Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | <div class="aerynth-mainpage" style="max-width: 1000px; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; box-sizing: border-box;"> | ||
{| style="width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 align=center bgcolor=#f9f9f9 style="border: 1px solid lightblue; font-size:110%;"|'''[[Character Builds]] {{-}} [[Lore]] {{-}} [[Equipment]] {{-}} [[Enchantment]]s {{-}} [[:Category:Bestiary|Bestiary]] {{-}} [[Vorringia Runegate System|Runegates]] {{-}} [[Vorringia|World Map]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 align=center|<span style="color:darkgray; font-size:80%">''Welcome to {{SITENAME}}, the official Wiki for the Aerynth Shadowbane Server and clone of the [[Shadowbane Emulator]] wiki.''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 align=center|<span style="color:darkgray; font-size:80%">''{{SITENAME}} has '''{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}''' articles, '''{{NUMBEROFFILES}}''' files, and '''{{NUMBEROFUSERS}}''' users!''</span> | |||
== | |- | ||
|width=80%| {{Hheader|Classes}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{classbarhome}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=80%| {{Hheader|Races}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{racebarhome}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=80%| {{Hheader|Disciplines}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{dischome}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=80%| {{Hheader|Objectives}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center|<div style="{{gradient|right|#ffffff, #d1c7b5 50%, #ffffff}}; margin: -.1cm 0 0 0">[[Elite Equipment|<span style="color:black;">Collect Elite Gear</span>]] {{-}} <!-- [[Fallen Champion Gear|<span style="color:black;">Collect Champion Gear</span>]] {{new}} {{-}} -->[[Bane|<span style="color:black;">Destroy Your Enemies</span>]] {{-}} [[Glory System|<span style="color:black;">Fight for Glory</span>]]<hr> | |||
[[City Building Guide|<span style="color:black;">Build a City</span>]] {{-}} [[Mine|<span style="color:black;">Harvest Aerynth's Resources</span>]] {{-}} [[Realm and Rulership|<span style="color:black;">Capture a Realm</span>]] {{-}} [[Divine Favor|<span style="color:black;">Venerate the Gods</span>]]</div> | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
Latest revision as of 22:40, 19 January 2026
| Character Builds Lore Equipment Enchantments Bestiary Runegates World Map | ||
| Welcome to Aerynth Wiki, the official Wiki for the Aerynth Shadowbane Server and clone of the Shadowbane Emulator wiki. | ||
| Aerynth Wiki has 3,943 articles, 1,138 files, and 2 users! | ||
|
||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||